ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8527085
nr 852 7085
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), archipelago, 4/40, subject size: 37 x 28,
LITOGRAPH (F), Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Skärgård, 4/40, motivets mått: 37 x 28
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 700
Monday October 14 2013
at 18:20:34
400 kr
300 kr
450 kr
500 kr
600 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren